Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Doucette
2 2Paddy Ellington
3 3GUNZ
4 4Tom Lamb
5 5Jeremy Littleton
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carlo Roman
2 2Adam Hutchison
3 3Stewy
4 4Ademar Inacio
5 5Kevin Large
6 6Mario Biscaro
3
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Ademar Inacio
2 2Kenneth Thornton
3 3Brandon Doucette
4 4Victor Lietz
5 5Erica Demler
4
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Crisp
2 2Louis Vanderwey
3 4Bryce Frechette
4 5Ty Grant
5 3Stewy
5
1:12 Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stephen Carey
2 2Bill Woloschuk
3 3Andre Paradis
4 4Tim Lamb
5 5Paddy Ellington
6 6Tom Lamb
7 7Jeremy Littleton
8 8Steven Misener
6
1:12 Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carlo Roman
2 2Robert Woloschuk
3 3John Carey
4 5Julianna Roman
5 6Kevin Large
6 4Bobo
7 7Kevin Gross
7
USGT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Julianna Roman
2 2Andre Paradis
3 3Brandon Doucette
4 4Tim Lamb
5 5Dave Troop
8
USGT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Grant
2 2Louis Vanderwey
3 3Carlo Roman
4 4Adam Hutchison
5 5Ademar Inacio
9
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2John Carey
2 1Kevin Large
3 5GUNZ
4 4Bobo
5 7Steven Misener
6 3Mario Biscaro
7 6Tom Lamb
10
Touring Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Crisp
2 2Louis Vanderwey
3 3Adam Hutchison
4 4Stewy
5 5Bryce Frechette
6 6Track Magnet
11
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Track Magnet
2 2Paddy Ellington
3 3Steven Misener
12
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Mario Biscaro
2 4Victor Lietz
3 3Kevin Gross
4 1Mike Wilson 229
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 5,649
Total Race Time 22 hours, 10 minutes, 43 seconds
close X