Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 22/5:09.951 (1)
2 2STEWY 2 21/5:09.095 (1)
3 3JEREMY LITTLETON 3 19/5:11.173 (1)
4 4GUNZ 4 2/32.043 (1)
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR LIETZ 7 23/5:06.713 (1)
2 2JOHN DOWLING 8 23/5:07.164 (1)
3 3DERIC MARTIN 9 23/5:11.599 (1)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 10 22/5:01.341 (1)
5 5GERVAIS GRANT 11 N/A
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 25/5:09.648 (1)
2 2PRODIGY 2 25/5:12.360 (1)
3 3TY GRANT 3 24/5:02.228 (1)
4 4IAN SMITH 4 23/5:02.894 (1)
5 5KEVIN LARGE 5 23/5:03.621 (1)
6 6STEWY 6 23/5:05.135 (1)
4
1:12 Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL WOLOSCHUK 9 27/6:12.860 (1)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 10 26/6:01.130 (1)
3 3LEGEND KILLER 11 26/6:08.628 (1)
4 4JEREMY LITTLETON 12 24/6:00.704 (1)
5 5TIM LAMB 13 24/6:02.582 (1)
6 6TOM LAMB 14 22/6:06.620 (1)
7 7ANDRE PARADIS 15 3/39.718 (1)
8 8STEVEN MISENER
5
1:12 Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 29/6:04.816 (1)
2 2MAX TRIVIERI 2 29/6:07.429 (1)
3 3CARLO ROMAN 3 28/6:03.755 (1)
4 4KEVIN GROSS 4 28/6:05.138 (1)
5 5KEVIN LARGE 5 28/6:09.458 (1)
6 6DAKOTA LAMB 6 28/6:12.248 (1)
7 7TYLER LAMB 7 28/6:12.328 (1)
8 8JULIANNA ROMAN 8 27/6:00.985 (1)
6
USGT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTA LAMB 7 19/5:07.154 (1)
2 2JULIANNA ROMAN 8 19/5:11.639 (1)
3 3JASON ZARB 9 16/5:16.662 (1)
4 4LEGEND KILLER 10 10/5:11.545 (1)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 11 N/A
7
USGT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 23/5:08.176 (1)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 22/5:00.880 (1)
3 3IAN SMITH 3 22/5:06.202 (1)
4 4DEVYN MOONEY 4 22/5:11.785 (1)
5 5DAVE TROOP 5 21/5:09.458 (1)
6 6TIM LAMB 6 20/5:13.589 (1)
8
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN LARGE 1 21/5:11.949 (1)
2 2GUNZ 2 21/5:14.622 (1)
3 3TYLER LAMB 3 20/5:11.762 (1)
4 4STEVEN MISENER 4 19/5:01.603 (1)
5 5TOM LAMB 5 17/5:03.940 (1)
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 26/5:06.337 (1)
2 2PRODIGY 2 26/5:09.330 (1)
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 24/5:02.094 (1)
4 4GERVAIS GRANT 4 24/5:11.361 (1)
5 5STEWY 5 23/5:02.397 (1)
6 6DERIC MARTIN 6 22/5:01.207 (1)
7 7JOHN DOWLING 7 22/5:04.710 (1)
10
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVYN MOONEY 1 20/5:15.640 (1)
2 2VICTOR LIETZ 2 19/5:01.697 (1)
3 3JASON ZARB 3 17/5:07.912 (1)
4 4WILSON 4 8/5:01.831 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 5,512
Total Race Time 21 hours, 36 minutes, 36 seconds
close X